IMPORTANT CONTACTS
Principal8725089261
Dean Academic8725089262
Admission Director8427244882
Chief Admission Officer8427244772
Admission Cell842724473-72-71
Registrar House Exam Cell8725089263
Office Superintendent8725089266
Training Placement Officer9815087100
Assistant Manager/Transport8427244883
Hostel Warden (Boys)9882808259
Hostel Warden (Girls)8725089268
P.A. to Principal9501166115
Anti Ragging Committee8427244772
Reception 9501166119
Account Department 8427244770
Office Assistant8427244775
Dolphin Alumni Helpline9501166119