IMPORTANT CONTACTS
Principal8725089261
Dean Academic8725089262
Chief Admission Officer8427244772
Accounts Officer8427244770
Admission Cell842724473-72-71
Office Superintendent8725089266
Office Assistant8427244774
Placement Officer9501166118
Assistant Manager/Transport8427244883
Hostel Warden (Boys)8725089264
Hostel Warden (Girls)8725089263
P.A. to Principal8427244775
Anti Ragging Committee8427244772
Reception8427244774